Description
Hârtie pentru tehnică de birou pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic Hristo Botev din s. Valea-Perjei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620012897
Address
7427,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Валя Пержей (р-н Тараклия),
Тараклия,
str. Comsomolului
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 2:29:51 PM
Last edited
12/16/2022 3:08:14 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30190000-7
-
Различные аппараты, оборудование и канцелярские принадлежности
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
8,400.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -