Description
Закупка продовольственных товаров на первое полугодие 2023г.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Instituția Publică Centrul de Plasament pentru Vârstnici ”EMINE ERDOGAN” din raionul Ceadîr-Lunga
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003611005917
Address
MD-6101,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Чадыр-Лунга,
АТО Гагаузия,
str.Ltnin,118, or.Ceadir-Lunga, Uta Gagauxia, Republica Moldova
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 1:50:04 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 5:39:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
398,432.75
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -