Description
Combustibil pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul Raional Nisporeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004788
Address
6401,
MOLDOVA,
or.Nisporeni,
Nisporeni,
str.Ioan Voda nr. 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 12:26:43 PM
Last edited
12/16/2022 1:57:54 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
796,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -