Description
Procurarea produselor alimentare anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria com Pascani
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009945
Address
MD4834,
MOLDOVA,
s.Paşcani (r-l Criuleni),
Criuleni,
str.Sfîntul Dumitru
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 11:52:34 AM
Last edited
12/19/2022 10:39:47 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
998,236.10
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -