Description
Achiziționarea reagenţi si consumabile de laborator pentrul anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SR Telenesti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003606150040
Address
5801,
MOLDOVA,
or.Teleneşti,
Teleneşti,
str.C.Porumbescu 8
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 11:41:05 AM
Last edited
12/16/2022 11:41:05 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
314,400.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -