Description
Reactive si consumabile de laborator
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP CS Ungheni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007609005817
Address
MD-3601,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Ungheni,
Ungheni,
str. Romana 27
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 11:39:43 AM
Last edited
12/16/2022 4:18:57 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
415,583.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -