Description
Articole parafarmaceutice 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Asociația Medicală Teritorială Botanica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153360
Address
2038,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Dacia 5/2
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Cecoi Mariana
Contact phone
0-22-53-16-33, 079436345
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 11:30:32 AM
Last edited
12/22/2022 2:48:29 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33140000-3
-
Consumabile medicale
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
206,080.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -