Description
Servicii de spălare și dezinfecție a lenjeriei
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCMS MPS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150716
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Str.Puskin-51
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 11:20:30 AM
Last edited
12/16/2022 11:23:48 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
98310000-9
-
Servicii de spălătorie şi de curăţătorie uscată
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
681,700.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -