Description
Продовольственные продукты для нужд детского сада
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s.Dezghingea
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004294
Address
3820,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Дезгинджя,
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Lenina 153
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 10:32:37 AM
Last edited
12/16/2022 10:32:37 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
370,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -