Description
Medicamente, pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Institutul Neurologie și Neurochirurgie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150602
Address
MD2028,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Korolenko 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 5:10:42 PM
Last edited
12/15/2022 5:10:42 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
125,700.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -