Description
produse alimentare pentru jumătate 1 anului 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic Hristo Botev din s. Valea-Perjei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620012897
Address
7427,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Валя Пержей (р-н Тараклия),
Тараклия,
str. Comsomolului
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 4:54:11 PM
Last edited
12/16/2022 1:31:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
239,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -