Description
Servicicii de curățenie a încăperilor pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul Oncologic
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600151023
Address
MD,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Testemitanu 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 4:42:45 PM
Last edited
12/15/2022 4:50:13 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,300,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -