Description
Achiziția serviciilor de curățenie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SRL ”Chișinău-gaz”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600066037
Address
2000,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Albișoara, 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 4:18:11 PM
Last edited
12/15/2022 4:20:42 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
900,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -