Description
Продукты питания для подведомственных учреждений Примэрии села Казаклия на 1 полугодие 2023 года
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Примэрия с.Казаклия
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004445
Address
6113,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Казаклия,
АТО Гагаузия,
с.Казаклия, ул.Ленина,99
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 3:53:49 PM
Last edited
12/15/2022 4:02:17 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
576,032.39
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -