Description
Achiziția serviciilor de pază fizică
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SRL ”Chișinău-gaz”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600066037
Address
2000,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Albișoara, 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 3:47:33 PM
Last edited
12/15/2022 3:50:28 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79700000-1
-
Servicii de investigaţie şi de siguranţă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,976,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -