Description
Achiziționarea Software Assurance (suport) Vis Studio PMSDN User SftSAPMI
Information about the contracting authority
Name
TERMOELECTRICA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600026295
Address
MD-2024,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tudor Vladimirescu, 6
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 3:20:01 PM
Last edited
12/15/2022 3:22:46 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
48510000-6
-
Pachete software de comunicaţii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
221,520.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -