Description
Servicii de furnizare a energiei electrice pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP-Spitalul raional Dondușeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003604150574
Address
MD-5102,
MOLDOVA,
or.Donduşeni (r-l Donduşeni),
Donduşeni,
str. M.Eminescu, 26/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 3:03:01 PM
Last edited
12/22/2022 1:03:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
65300000-6
-
Distribuţie de energie electrică şi servicii conexe
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
1,436,850.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -