Description
Mentenanța Stației de oxigen Inmatec 3150 (conform specificației atașatepentru 2023)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul Oncologic
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600151023
Address
MD,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Testemitanu 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 3:01:41 PM
Last edited
12/16/2022 12:18:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
50800000-3
-
Diverse servicii de întreţinere şi de reparare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
195,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -