Description
Produse alimentare pe simestrul 1, an. 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Carpineni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005763
Address
3420,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cărpineni,
Hînceşti,
str. Independenţei 54
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 2:31:45 PM
Last edited
12/15/2022 3:06:14 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
492,751.04
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -