Description
Servicii de tratare a deșeurilor medicale infecțios periculoase pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCMC "V. Ignatenco"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152640
Address
2019,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Grenoble 149
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 12:22:10 PM
Last edited
12/15/2022 12:27:51 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90500000-2
-
Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
108,750.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -