Description
Set: Notebook, Docking Station, Keyboard & Mouse, Monitor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția de Stat pentru Proprietatea Intelectuală (AGEPI)
Fiscal code / IDNO
1015601000112
Address
MD-2024,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Str. Andrei Doga, 24/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 12:01:05 PM
Last edited
12/15/2022 11:27:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30210000-4
-
Maşini de procesare a datelor (hardware)
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
470,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -