Description
Pelicula Radiologică pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul de Ftiziopneumologie "Chiril Draganiuc"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600151724
Address
MD 2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Str.Constantin Vîrnav 13
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 11:58:40 AM
Last edited
12/15/2022 12:10:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
38500000-0
-
Aparate de control şi de testare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
58,808.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -