Description
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCMC "V. Ignatenco"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152640
Address
2019,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Grenoble 149
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 11:52:11 AM
Last edited
12/15/2022 12:17:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
205,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -