Description
Achiziționarea dulapurilor de gaze
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SRL ”Chișinău-gaz”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600066037
Address
2000,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Albișoara, 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 11:51:25 AM
Last edited
12/15/2022 12:03:02 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39300000-5
-
Diverse echipamente
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
5,795,558.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -