Description
Combustibil pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia ”Moldsilva”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000255
Address
MD2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Stefan cel Mare, 124
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 11:30:26 AM
Last edited
12/16/2022 11:11:14 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09130000-9
-
Petrol şi produse distilate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
160,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -