Description
Achiziționarea vopselei și a lacurilor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SRL ”Chișinău-gaz”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600066037
Address
2000,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Albișoara, 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 9:28:33 AM
Last edited
12/26/2022 10:43:47 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4,122,834.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -