Description
Procurarea produselor petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic Evrika or. Ribnita
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600024716
Address
MD-5500,
MOLDOVA,
or.Rîbniţa,
UATSN,
str. Valcenco 23
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 9:22:40 AM
Last edited
12/19/2022 12:18:28 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
233,332.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -