Description
Achiziționarea nodurilor de fixare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SRL ”Chișinău-gaz”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600066037
Address
2000,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Albișoara, 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/15/2022 8:57:26 AM
Last edited
12/15/2022 8:59:42 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44500000-5
-
Scule, lacăte, chei, balamale, dispozitive de fixare, lanţuri şi resorturi
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,921,890.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -