Description
Продукты питания для детского сада села Новоселовка района Тараклия
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Novoseolovca
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007550
Address
7425,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Новосёловка,
Тараклия,
Novosiolovca, str. Lenin, 25
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 10:22:15 PM
Last edited
12/15/2022 1:56:56 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
185,942.75
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -