Description
Мебель для общежития КГУ
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Universitatea de Stat din Comrat
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008611002139
Address
MD - 3801,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Комрат,
АТО Гагаузия,
str.Galatan,17
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 8:47:37 PM
Last edited
12/22/2022 10:29:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Мебель
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
833,400.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -