Description
Produse alimentare ianuarie - august 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria Cimișlia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005914
Address
MD-4101,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cimişlia,
Cimişlia,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare 14
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 5:59:28 PM
Last edited
12/17/2022 12:39:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
2,020,800.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2022 -
01 ianuarie 2022 -