Description
Produse alimentare pentru a I jumatate a anului 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI PELINIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009244
Address
5629,
MOLDOVA,
s.Pеlinia,
Drochia,
Stefan cel Mare 123
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 5:38:11 PM
Last edited
12/17/2022 11:01:51 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
339,212.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -