Description
Produse alimentare pentru a I jumatate a anului 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI PELINIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009244
Address
5629,
MOLDOVA,
s.Pеlinia,
Drochia,
Stefan cel Mare 123
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 5:29:47 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 5:29:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
850,232.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -