Description
ГСМ для нужд примарии мун. Комрат на 2023 год.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria mun.Comrat
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000285
Address
MD-3805,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Комрат,
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Tretiacova, 36
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 5:13:48 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 5:35:42 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Топливо
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
424,380.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -