Description
Servicii de mentenanță preventivă SIA „e-Servicii Stare Civilă” pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 5:04:04 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 5:09:57 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
72510000-3
-
Servicii de gestionare informatică
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
133,349.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -