Description
servicii de distribuire a facturilor pentru agenți economici
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.M. Regia "Autosalubritate"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600028447
Address
MD-2069,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 27 Martie 1918, nr.14
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 5:03:18 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 5:06:12 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
64100000-7
-
Servicii poştale şi de curierat
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
300,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -