Description
Servicii de pază fizică pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul Audiovizualului
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004024
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Vlaicu Pârcălab 46
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 4:44:26 PM
Last edited
12/15/2022 9:49:21 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79700000-1
-
Servicii de investigaţie şi de siguranţă
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
350,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -