Description
Produse lactate (semestrul I, anul 2023)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul raional Sîngerei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602150743
Address
6201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Sîngerei,
Sîngerei,
Testimițeanu, 51
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 4:14:30 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 4:14:30 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15500000-3
-
Produse lactate
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
270,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -