Description
Construcția rețelelor de alimentare cu apă din satul Parcova, raionul Edineț
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Parcova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007310
Address
MD4636,
MOLDOVA,
s.Parcova,
Edineț,
s.Parcova
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 4:11:44 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 3:20:18 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
7,893,040.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -