Description
Produse alimentare - pește
Information about the contracting authority
Name
BANCA NAȚIONALĂ A MOLDOVEI
Fiscal code / IDNO
79592
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Grigore Vieru, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 3:44:18 PM
Last edited
1/9/2023 3:41:54 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15200000-0
-
Peşte preparat şi conserve de peşte
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
50,466.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -