Description
Servicii de spălătorie pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul raional Ialoveni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600157232
Address
MD6801,
MOLDOVA,
or.Ialoveni,
Ialoveni,
str. Alexandru cel Bun, 7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 3:40:33 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 3:48:04 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
159,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -