Description
Servicii de telefonie fixa pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Batalion de comunicații și apărare cibernetică al Armatei Naționale
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001296
Address
2021,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Șoseaua Hîncești 84
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 3:20:16 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 3:24:49 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
64200000-8
-
Servicii de telecomunicaţii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
83,333.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -