Description
Achizitionarea produselor alimentare pentru I jumatate a anului 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Puhoi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009601000201
Address
6824,
MOLDOVA,
s.Puhoi,
Ialoveni,
s.Puhoi
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 2:55:50 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 3:25:14 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
865,422.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -