Description
Produselor petroliere pentru necesitățile anului 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul Național de Transfuzie a Sîngelui
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004242
Address
MD-2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Strada Academiei 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 2:53:05 PM
Last edited
12/15/2022 3:35:57 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
557,788.75
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -