Description
Apa potabilă 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Asociația Medicală Teritorială Botanica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153360
Address
2038,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Dacia 5/2
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Cecoi Mariana
Contact phone
0-22-53-16-33, 079436345
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 2:50:35 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 2:52:02 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15900000-7
-
Băuturi, tutun şi produse conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
130,980.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -