Description
Produse petroliere (gaz lichefiat propan/butan în vrac) pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul Vamal
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000185
Address
2065,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
N. Starostenco, 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 2:32:12 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 2:34:54 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,980,800.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -