Description
Reactivi, consumabile și articole pentru laborator pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCM „Sfântul Arhanghel Mihail”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152558
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Arhanghel Mihail 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
oxana.palancica Palancica
Contact phone
079623739
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 2:25:39 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 3:47:02 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33690000-3
-
Diverse medicamente
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4,850,172.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -