Description
Materiale electrice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Universitatea de Stat de Medicină și Farmacie ”Nicolae Testemițanu”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600000794
Address
MD2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare 165
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 2:22:01 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 2:31:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
31600000-2
-
Echipament electric
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
189,964.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -