Description
Achizitionarea mobilierului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Batalion de comunicații și apărare cibernetică al Armatei Naționale
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001296
Address
2021,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Șoseaua Hîncești 84
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 2:21:35 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 2:21:35 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
76,083.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -