Description
Achizitionarea pestelui pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SR Telenesti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003606150040
Address
5801,
MOLDOVA,
or.Teleneşti,
Teleneşti,
str.C.Porumbescu 8
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 2:13:10 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 2:16:41 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
52,800.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -